Schwingerliste

Schwingerliste

Appenzell
1 Ackermann Roman, S Schönengrund
2 Bless Michael, S *** Gais
3 Fejzaj Naim, S ** Wolfhalden
4 Fuster Sepp, S * Appenzell
5 Giger Florian, S Teufen AR
6 Giger Lorenz, S Teufen AR
7 Giger Urs, S * Gais
8 Kammermann Dominik, S St. Gallen
9 Keller Werner, S Herisau
10 Koch Reto, S * Gonten
11 Koch Thomas, S * Gonten
12 Kuster Marcel, S *** Appenzell
13 Kuster Thomas, S * Altstätten SG
14 Langenegger Beat, S Gais
15 Marty Jaime, T * Eichberg
16 Nüesch Remo, S Teufen AR
17 Oertle Daniel, T * Hundwil
18 Poltera Andrin, T * Urnäsch
19 Roth Martin, S ** Waldstatt
20 Schläpfer Markus, S ** Niederbüren
21 Schläpfer Matthias, S * Lutzenberg
22 Schmid Dominik, S ** Hundwil
23 Schmid Patrick, S * Appenzell
24 Schmid Reto, S Hundwil
25 Schoch Cornel, S Herisau
26 Schoch René, S Herisau
27 Signer Walter, S Gonten
28 Thoma Christoph, S Gonten
29 Wittenwiler Roman, S * Schwellbrunn
30 Zwyssig Raphael, S *** Gais

Graubünden
31 Battaglia Ursin, S ** Almens
32 Biäsch Christian, S * Davos Sertig
33 Flütsch Marco, S Ascharina
34 Fontana Michael, T * Chur
35 Jörger Corsin, S Domat/Ems
36 Peng Mike, T *** Malix
37 Ritter Fabio, S Domat/Ems
38 Schlegel Sandro, S ** Fideris
39 Sprecher Martin, S Trimmis
40 Wehrli Jan, T Klosters

Schaffhausen
41 Bürgler Patrick, T Schaffhausen
42 Graf Nicola, S Oberhallau
43 Ochsner Reto, T Gächlingen
44 Ott Dominik, T * Trüllikon
45 Schudel Simon, T * Beggingen

Zürich
46 Ackermann Remo, S * Steg im Tösstal
47 Arztmann Beda, T * Ossingen
48 Blaser Christian, S Zürich
49 Bossert Alain, T Hinwil
50 Bosshard Dario, T Turbenthal
51 Bucher Roland, S Wald ZH
52 Burkhard Patrick, S * Zürich
53 Burkhard Tobias, S Forch
54 Frauenfelder Florian, S Hofstetten ZH
55 Galli Cedric, S Schleinikon
56 Gwerder Andreas, S ** Hütten
57 Hauser Simon, S Wädenswil
58 Kiener Raphael, S Schöfflisdorf
59 Kindlimann Fabian, S *** Fischenthal
60 Knecht Remo, S Wald ZH
61 Kunz Daniel, T * Wagen
62 Lanter Christian, S Kollbrunn
63 Lehmann Philipp, S * Humlikon
64 Leuppi Karim, S * Kollbrunn
65 Rüegg Patrick, T Rikon im Tösstal
66 Schnurrenberger Roman, S ** Dussnang
67 Sieber Marc, T Rüdlingen
68 Spörndli Cyril, S Oetwil am See
69 Tobler Pius, S Küsnacht ZH
70 Wey Nicola, S * Stäfa

Rapperswil u. Umgebung
71 Arnold Christian, T Neuhaus SG
72 Büsser André, S * Amden
73 Elmer Adrian, T * St. Gallenkappel
74 Elmer Daniel, S * Rüeterswil
75 Gmür Pirmin, S ** Amden
76 Jud Reto, S Rufi
77 Kamer Hanspeter, S * Benken SG
78 Kaufmann Rico, S Uetliburg SG
79 Lüthi Manuel, S Pfäffikon ZH
80 Oertig Dominik, S ** Uznach
81 Rhyner Marco, S St. Gallenkappel
82 Riget Florian, S * Schänis
83 Riget Tobias, S ** Schänis
84 Rüegg Roman, T * Walde SG
85 Schmucki Ivo, T Schänis
86 Steiner Joel, T Maseltrangen
87 Steiner Lukas, S Rieden SG
88 Tremp Remo, S Schänis
89 Wenger Dominic, S St. Gallenkappel
90 Ziegler Andreas, T Kaltbrunn
91 Ziegler Michael, T Kaltbrunn
92 Zumbach Michael, S Pfäffikon ZH

Rheintal-Oberland
93 Bärtsch Fabian, S – Flumserberg Tannenboden
94 Bärtsch Tobias, S – Flumserberg Tannenboden
95 Bernold Christian, S ** Walenstadt
96 Bernold Michael, S * Walenstadt
97 Burch Dean, S Widnau
98 Fallegger Marc, S Oberriet SG
99 Fausch Kjetil, S * Weite
100 Flück Bruno, S Vorderthal
101 Good Marco, S * Sargans
102 Hangartner Maurice, S Lüchingen
103 Hobi Ignaz, S Berschis
104 Keller Cedric, S Altstätten SG
105 Kobler Janosch, S Oberriet SG
106 Lozza Roman, S Walenstadt
107 Mannhart Jan, S Flumserberg Portels
108 Müller Loris, S Flums
109 Raschle Urban, S Balzers
110 Roth Michael, S Oberriet SG
111 Roth Sämi, S Oberriet SG
112 Schegg Daniel, S Oberriet SG
113 Schlegel Reto, S * Flumserberg
114 Schmid Gian, S Lüchingen
115 Walser Luca, S Wangs
116 Weder Yanick, S Altstätten SG
117 Wildhaber Jannik, S Walenstadt

St. Gallen u. Umgebung
118 Baumgartner Joël, T Engelburg
119 Dudli Gallus, S Niederglatt SG
120 Egli Patrick, S Gossau SG
121 Geisser Lars, T ** Mörschwil
122 Gerig Marcel, S Niederwil SG
123 Granwehr Adrian, S Tübach
124 Lauchenauer Paul, S St. Gallen
125 Lenherr Cédric, T Abtwil SG
126 Oertig Simon, T * Gossau SG
127 Rüegg Fabian, S * Mörschwil
128 Scheiwiller Andreas, T * St. Gallen
129 Streule Reto, S Engelburg
130 Vollmeier Sandro, S Tübach

Toggenburg
131 Alder Armin, S * Nassen
132 Bäbler Dominik, T * Jonschwil
133 Baumann Elia, S Mühlrüti
134 Baumann Rico, T * Andelfingen
135 Baumann Simon, S Flawil
136 Baumgartner Ramon, S Niederglatt SG
137 Bischof Martin, S Bichwil
138 Bleiker Daniel, S Ebnat-Kappel
139 Bleiker Roman, S Ricken SG
140 Bollhalder Manuel, S Flawil
141 Bösch Daniel, S *** Zuzwil SG
142 Bösch Dominik, S Wattwil
143 Breitenmoser Manuel, S *Nassen
144 Breitenmoser Simon, S Nassen
145 Dobler Martin, S Degersheim
146 Düring Dominik, S Bichwil
147 Egli Joel, S Kirchberg SG
148 Egli Martin, S Rossrüti
149 Egli Ramon, S Rossrüti
150 Eisenring Leandro, T Bichwil
151 Forrer Arnold, S *** Stein SG
152 Forrer Marco, S Stein SG
153 Gemperli Julian, S Flawil
154 Grob Rachen, S Bichwil
155 Heierli Pascal, S * Ebnat-Kappel
156 Höpli Remo, S Egg (Flawil)
157 Koch Kevin, S Gossau SG
158 Koller Silvan, S Bronschhofen
159 Krucker Silvan, S Wolfertswil
160 Kurmann Patrick, S Gähwil
161 Lieberherr David, S Ennetbühl
162 Lieberherr Michael, S Wattwil
163 Lusti Adrian, S Lütisburg
164 Lusti Elias, S Ennetbühl
165 Martin Dominik, S Gähwil
166 Martin Tobias, S Gähwil
167 Meier Adrian, S Ganterschwil
168 Mettler Valentin, S * Neu St.Johann
169 Niederer Andreas, S Gähwil
170 Oberhänsli Kilian, S Oberbüren
171 Ott Damian, S ** Dreien
172 Pfister Florian, S * Bronschhofen
173 Räbsamen Marcel, S Müselbach
174 Rhyner Michael, S ** Wilen b. Wil
175 Rickenmann Ramon, S Bronschhofen
176 Rotach Lars, S Ulisbach
177 Roth Peter, S Ebnat-Kappel
178 Rütsche Stefan, S * Kirchberg SG
179 Rütsche Werner, S Müselbach
180 Saxer Yves, S Wil SG
181 Scherrer Pascal, S Bazenheid
182 Scherrer Willi, T Niederglatt SG
183 Schiess Christian, S Flawil
184 Schlegel Werner, S * Hemberg
185 Schönenberger Björn, T Arnegg
186 Schönenberger Philipp, S Bronschhofen
187 Stadelmann Patrick, S Unterwasser
188 Stauffacher Martin, S Bichwil
189 Steinbacher Silvan, S Ricken SG
190 Thoma Nils, S Gähwil
191 Tschumper Lewin, S Degersheim
192 Ueltschi Patric, S * Krinau
193 Wetter Silvan, T Bichwil
194 Wickli Beat, S ** Ennetbühl
195 Wild Thomas, S Flawil
196 Wittenwiler Mathias, S Krummenau

Legende
T Turnerschwinger
S Sennenschwinger
* Kantonal-/Gauverbandskranzschwinger
** Teilverbands- oder Bergkranzschwinger
*** Eidgenössischer Kranzschwinger